Distressed Large Florals Wall Mural by Rafal Kulik at Wallsauce
http://www.wallsauce.comAdded 19/01/26
Original price
GBP £
Description
DeepL TranslateMade-to-measure large floral wall mural available at Wallsauce.com. Available to order onto a variety of wallpapers including paste the wall and peel and stick that's great for rented accommodation!
Prices start from:
UK - £34/m2
Europe - €49/m2
USA - $6.13/sq ft
Australia - $78/m2
For other countries, please visit our website - We ship worldwide!
Please reference as titled.
Please email media@wallsauce.com for high-res images or cut-outs.
Last updated: 19/01/26
More images from Wallsauce.com
4480x4480 (3.92MB)
09/02/26
3574x5354 (1.84MB)
09/02/26
7000x4396 (5.17MB)
09/02/26
6720x4480 (3.08MB)
09/02/26
Recently viewed
£279.99
2500x2500 (0.98MB)
18/05/26
£159
3000x4000 (8.29MB)
12/06/24
5643x3762 (2.22MB)
09/01/26
£13.49
2362x3543 (1.64MB)
06/05/26